Lista 7 latków

Lista 7 latków przyjętych do I klasy

01. Bratka Bartłomiej 01. Fiebig Aleksandra
02. Chechelski Dawid 02. Hałas Malwina
03. Gawlik Wojciech 03. Hintz Łucja
04. Gimzicki Mateusz 04. Kowalik Nikola
05. Gronostaj Łukasz 05. Nadstazik Pola
06. Gros Cyprian 06. Styzińska Katarzyna
07. Haupt Maciej 07. Wachowska Julia
08. Jakś Jacek 08. Wiśniewska Aleksandra
09. Lewandowski Marcin 09. Zielińska Pola
10. Olesik Jan 10. Chojnacka Wiktoria
11.Przybylski Lucas 11. Graczyk Ewa
12. Różewicki Łukasz 12. Jankowska Marta
13. Soboń Jaromir 13. Jeleń Zuzanna
14. Stachowiak Tobiasz 14. Kaczmarek Julia
15. Tadeuszewski Paweł 15. Kamińska Natalia
16. Drozdowski Andrzej 16. Łaba Julia
17. Knaś Mikołaj 17. Myszka Marcelina
18. Kryłowicz Jakub 18. Niedziółka Florentyna
19. Rosicki-Szczepaniak Antoni 19. Nowak Oliwia
20. Steinke Oskar 20. Parlej Martyna
21. Szargan Antoni 21. Piątek Oliwia
22. Tasarz Tobiasz 22. Pietrowicz Maria
23. Wieczorek Michał 23. Płonka Julia
24. Ziętkiewicz Oliwier 24. Turkiel Rozalia (2006)
25. Adamiak Maksymilian 25. Andrzejewska Julia
26. Arbuziński Jakub 26. Bekas Julia
27. Błędkowski Bartosz 27. Jarmuż Katarzyna
28. Konopka Wojciech 28. Kędzia Maja
29. Krupop Olivier 29. Radzicka Kinga
30. Lipczyński Mikołaj 30. Rudnicka Julia
1. Matysiak Jakub 1. Susłowa – Musielak Waleria
2. Pawlicki Michał 2. Szmyt Julia
3. Zbyszewski Aleksander 3. Zbierska Oliwia
4. Błaszczyk Kacper 4. Janasik Lidia
5. Gellert Jakub 5. Chojnacka Zuzanna
6. Sikora Jędrzej 6. Ostoja – Zagórska Zofia
7. Jasiński Jan 7. Mejer Zuzanna
8. Bogacz Maksymilian 8. Aleksandra Wawrzyniak
9. Cisowski Mateusz 9. Śroń Klaudia
10. Buszkiewicz Jan 10. Melerowicz Maria
11. Lubieniec Patryk 11. Kucharczak Martyna
12. Maciaszek Jakub 12. Sadowska Julia
13. Nowaczyk Janusz 13. Nowaczyk Natalia
14. Nowicki Kacper 14. Baranowska Aleksandra
15. Peda Mateusz 15. Dębska Nicole
16. Ratowski Jakub 16. Hyjek Zofia
17. Sakuta Filip 17. Kwiatkowska Weronika
18. Siewkowski Filip 18. Moore Olivia
19. Spachacz Mikołaj 19. Nowak Anna
20. Szymoniak Dominik 20. Pasternak Nastia
21. Dolatkowski Igor 21. Przychodzka Aleksandra
22. Zoneman Bruno 22. Schneider Natalia
23. Andrzejak Piotr 23. Zalewska Patrycja
24. Kierski Karol 24. Pawuła Zuzanna
25. Soiński Mateusz 25. Niewiadomska Kinga
26. Ziółkowski Hubert